Tábor v Ledči

TÁBOR SE SPORTOVNÍM ZAMĚŘENÍM PRO DĚTI ŠKOLOU POVINNÉ (6 až 15 LET) V PROSTŘEDÍ FOGLAROVY SLUNEČNÍ ZÁTOKY

             
Venca – 1 Marek Šeda   Honza – 8 Lucie Průšová
  Petr Četverik     Kateřina Maxiánová
  Matěj Doležal     Klára Poláková
  Matyáš Franěk     Tereza Kopřivová
  Adam Václav Lžíčař     Andrea Stejskalová
  Štěpán Knýbel     Karolína Vojtíšková
  Patrik Mokrycki     Natali Nechvílová
  Maxmilián Pour     Michaela Jedličková
  Jakub Šteinfled     Adéla Velíšková
  Matěj Maliník     Táňa Linhartová
  Jindřich Pabyška     Alžběta Ciglerová
  Jáchym Kubánek     Anna Bělohlávková
             
Vojta – 2 Jiří Ptáčník   Pája – 9 Barbora Raichlová
  Patrik Řezníček     Karolína Dvořáková
  Martin Kunc     Marie Stejskalová
  Jakub Souček     Denisa Kacnýřová
  Adam Chadima     Eli Broncová
  Lukáš Palán     Karolína Koutecká
  Filip Kovařík     Masiwa Natalie Mbundi
  Matěj Šimáček     Kateřina Součková
  Hugo Oliver Černý     Barbora Vávrová
  David Jiřička     Kateřina Krupičková
  Filip Cigler     Tereza Sklenářová
  Kryštof Petiška     Kateřina Pathy
             
Kuba M. – 3 Adolf Bočan   Kája – 10 Anna Knýbelová
  Erik Mokrycki     Anna Bezrouková
  Jakub Dufek     Aneta Kašparová
  Jakub Schröter     Natálie Marie Nováková
  Jan Ševčík     Veronika Ryšavá
  Erik Vlášek     Jule Anna Řebíčková
  Marek Endal     Denisa Choltová
  Jan Habr     Julie Moldříková
  Jakub Ryšavý     Ema Moravcová
  Marek Cejpek     Tereza Nováková
  Petr Babka     Eliška Vacková
  Sebastian Eriksson     Marie Elznerová
             
Tonda – 4 Jonáš Machačka   Johča – 11 Alžběta Bezrouková
  Jindřich Kos     Markéta Krupičková
  Sebastian Kühnel     Debora Štulcová
  Lukáš Kos     Kateřina Dvořáková
  Dominik Vosecký     Pavlína Plassová
  David Šimáček     Tea Vlášková
  Adam Probošt     Lucie Šimůnková
  David Jan Lžíčař     Zuzana Kolaříková
  Ondřej Palán     Veronika Kořánová
  Marek Zeman     Anabel Kühnel
  Radek Petiška     Alžběta Doubková
  Josef Gubáni     Zuzana Fekarová
          Emma Dobrevová
Štěpán – 5 Adam Sklenář        
  Lukáš  Schröter        
  Tadeáš Bezděk   Kamča – 12 Lilly Vránová Cardoso
  Oliver Žoha     Laura Šedová
  Sebastian Tazzer     Viktoria Hanzlová
  Dominik Nováček     Karolína Hablová
  Filip Honzík     Anežka Šafránková
  Radim Uchytil     Klára Mizerovská
  Casper Eriksson     Amálie Kubánková
  Lukáš  Kořínek     Ema Dovrtělová
  Martin Novák     Kristina Tazzer
  Vincent Vrána Cordoso     Aneta Stolzová
          Beata Stolzová
Tomáš – 6 Cyril Polouček     Valentina Stejskalová
  Max Albert Leuner     Klára Leníčková
  Vojtěch Veselý     Pavlína Plassová
  Mikhael Shevchenko        
  Tomáš Trojánek   Linda – 13 Michaela Ševčíková
  Hugo Švarc     Anna Rohanová
  Vincent Král     Eliška Dvořáková
  Tomáš Leníček     Jasmína Poloučková
          Linda Moravcová
Ivan – 7 Matyáš Trikal     Kateřina Jurásková
  Maxián Souček     Apolena Petržílková
  Mikhail Lutskiy     Klára Sklenářová
  Arnold Slote     Tereza Halbychová
  Albert Bočan     Nelly Brůnová
  Mikuláš Rendl     Anna Nedbalová
  Hynek Harzer     Lucie Charvátová
  Vojtěch Pikard        
        Terka – 14 Ola Mizerovská
          Vanessa Chadimová
          Anna Zemanová
          Maria Poláková
          Tereza Jiroutová
          Klára Fousková
          Viktorie Koutecká
          Tamara Švehla
             
        Bára – 15 Tereza Kosová
          Adéla Kubalová
          Sofie Brůnová
          Lucie Dvořáková
          Ema Kosová
          Zoe Kühnel
          Sofie Halbychová
          Barbora Vrbeníková